Call Me Don, Don Whoreleone (robont) wrote,
Call Me Don, Don Whoreleone
robont

ohhhhhhhhhh nooooooooooooo

ruh roh.... out of lj pron..... !@$%*)&$#&# nooooooooow what?!?!?

thank god it's a long weekend here in lovely ontareearrreeoooo.... think we'll go to the drive in this weekend :)

I got the ghost rider trailer this week, plus some other shit, I get a lot of the celebrity stuff that I don't wanna post in lj cuz I dunno.... just isn't the place I guess... so if you are interested in that shit, just check out my site, dumping it on the main page every day, http://www.robont.net /whore mode....

soooo who wants to get nekkid? ;-)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 66 comments